News from Rajkot SSA














Home | Circle Body





Related news
 
26/02/2009
We are going to give an application for claiming TA/TP for our transfer at Rajkot. Collect appl formate from 2nd flr KR. Sandip 9429244440
 
 
15/2/2009
 
Friends !!! our Rajkot District Local Council Formation is in progress. we will have one seat in council.
 
 
To suggest any agenda for local council please collect enough documentary proofs in support to your agenda and submit it to Mr. Sandip solanki or Mr. mukesh vaghela
















   Name Dept/Section Mobile
1 JIGNESH GOPALDAS RAJPARA SDE MLLN 9428270100
2 TARUN KHUBCHAND KHANCHADANI SDE (CMTS) RAJKOT 9428233388
3 PINAKIN HARSHADRAI MAVANI SDE INTERNET KR EXCH 9426268900
4 ASIM PYARALI PANJVANI SDE (GR) WANKANER 9427157545
5 TASNIM SAJID LAXMIDHAR SDE COMPUTER  
6 RAKESH RAMESHBHAI PITHADIYA SDE E/M RR (EAST) 2010777
7 SANDIP RASIKLAL SOLANKI SDE (PLANNING) 9429244440
8 DHARMENDRA KISHORBHAI JOSHI SDE E/M RR (WEST) 9426967075
9 ARVIND AMARSHIBHAI CHOTALIYA DE E/M JB 9427497234
10 AMITKUMAR PARSOTAMBHAI KATESHIYA SDE B/B KR 9426788400
12 RITESH DEVAYATBHAI AHIR SDE (MKTG) 9426269888
13 DUSHYANT TALSHIBHAI MEGHANI SDE (CMTS) RAJKOT 9428790596
15 VIRAL NARENDRABHAI DOSHI SDE O/D BKT-III  9427729371
16 BHUSHANBHAI HARISHCHANDRA DHANESHA DE TRANS 9825497531
18 KULDEEP ALABHAI GADHAVI WTR 9427721399
19 MUKESH GOVINDBHAI VAGHELA SDE TRANS VI 9428346111
20 NIRAV VAGHELA SDE B/B 9427727474
20 PATEL NIMIT BHARATKUMAR SDE SHAPAR EXCH 9428252468
21 OZA VISMAY KIRITBHAI SDE SHAPAR EXCH 9727032882
22 CHUDASAMA SHIVRAMSINH SDE (GR) BKT 9427505965
23 MAYATRA HEMANT N SDE (GR) MKT YARD  9879898248
24 BUNDHELIA DUSHYANT T. SDE (GR) UPLETA 9427371973
25 NAIR SARITHA S SDE DOTSOFT 9725996037
26 SHYARA SHAILESHKUMAR GOVINDBHAI SDE (GR)-II MORBI 9898973497
27 PARMAR HARISHCHANDRA MAHIPATSINH SDE (GR)-II MORBI 9374795474
28 VACHHARAJANI SUMYA M. SDE (GR) BKT 9426375960
29 KHAMBHAYATA ANKIT H SDE CDOT GONDAL 9824092336
30 POPATANI MAYUR D SDE PADDHARI 9898180933
31 VORA RASESH LALITBHAI SDE SWITCH ROOM MORBI  
32 KACHHAD DHARMESH N. SDE (GR) DHORAJI 9979070295
33 TEJASKUMAR BABULAL PARMAR  SDE (CMTS) RAJKOT 9426911434
34 JOTANGIA VISHNU K SDE (GR) GONDAL 9979998293
35 SADEKI MUKKARAMJAHAN R. SDE (GR) WANKANER 9924871247
36 KASHYAPKUMAR RAJNIKANT PITHVA  SDE (GR) JAMKANDORNA 9427383633
37 SARVAIYA RASIK MULAJIBHAI SDE TRANS JETPUR 9427172948
38 RAJPARA SUBHASHCHANDRA JITENDRABHAI SDE MALIA MIYANA 9429244524
39 CHAUHAN KETAN  SDE CSR JB 9624096151
40 DAMOR MUKESHKUMAR K SDE (GR) JASDAN 9327006058
41 MEHUL DILIPBHAI MAKWANA SDE PHONES JETPUR  
42 PIYUSH BABUBHAI KHANDAVI SDE MALIA MIYANA 9998540561
43 SHILPA NARANBHAI RATHOD DE BSS KR EXCH BLDG 9429315561
44 UMESHKUMAR SURESHBHAI NATHWANI SDE (CMTS) RAJKOT 9428050094
45 BELA SURESHCHANDRA VAIDYA DE BSS KR EXCH BLDG  
46 JAYESHKUMAR CHHAGANLAL GOTI SDE (Trans-IV) 9427230599
47 RAJESH VINODRAI SHUKLA SDE (GR) JASDAN 9426961199
48 RAJENDRAKUMAR NARBHERAM GHETIYA SDE SWITCH ROOM MORBI 9426819612
















Enter supporting content here